femdom life / Charlotte Sartre
ACTRESS

Charlotte Sartre

37 videos

Charlotte Sartre is an American adult performer, born December 6, 1994 (31 years old) in California, USA. 719 titles credited. Caucasian, black hair, blue eyes, height 5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm), weight 107 lbs (49 kg). Tattoos: Too extensive to fit in this field – please see comments. Piercings: Left nipple; right nipple; tongue (2016).

Lance Hart, – Cock Whisperer: Charlotte Sartre in Hot POV Fuck
Full HD 32:28
+1
Lance Hart, – Cock Whisperer: Charlotte Sartre in Hot POV Fuck
Lance Hart
5y
Charlotte Sartre – Charlotte Sartre: Anal Fisting Exhibition
Full HD 30:21
Charlotte Sartre – Charlotte Sartre: Anal Fisting Exhibition
Charlotte Sartre
5y
Derrick Pierce – Pure Hell: Charlotte Sartre Viciously Used and Anally Fucked
HD 56:37
+1
Derrick Pierce – Pure Hell: Charlotte Sartre Viciously Used and Anally Fucked
Charlotte Sartre
6y
Seth Gamble – FBI Agents Lesbian Step-Sister Blows The Case For Hot Hacker Pussy
HD 1:23:00
+2
Seth Gamble – FBI Agents Lesbian Step-Sister Blows The Case For Hot Hacker Pussy
Charlotte Sartre
6y
Charlotte Sartre – Charlotte Sartre: Gothic Torment in Diabolical Bondage
HD 47:10
Charlotte Sartre – Charlotte Sartre: Gothic Torment in Diabolical Bondage
Charlotte Sartre
6y
Charlotte Sartre – CASTRATION: Vicious Charlotte Sartre Destroys Pain Slut Sebastian Keys
HD 47:50
+1
Charlotte Sartre – CASTRATION: Vicious Charlotte Sartre Destroys Pain Slut Sebastian Keys
Sebastian Keys
6y
Seth Gamble – Quid Pro Quo: Charlotte Sartre Fucked and Beaten in Bondage
HD 55:47
+1
Seth Gamble – Quid Pro Quo: Charlotte Sartre Fucked and Beaten in Bondage
Charlotte Sartre
6y
Lance Hart – Muscular God Destroys Tiny Goth Female then Puts his Seed in her
HD 43:10
+1
Lance Hart – Muscular God Destroys Tiny Goth Female then Puts his Seed in her
Lance Hart
6y
Charlotte Sartre – Sexy Goth Slut Charlotte Sartre Gets Machine Fucked In Bondage
HD 44:36
Charlotte Sartre – Sexy Goth Slut Charlotte Sartre Gets Machine Fucked In Bondage
Charlotte Sartre
6y
Charlotte Sartre – Lesbian Anal Hook up Bar
HD 28:39
+1
Charlotte Sartre – Lesbian Anal Hook up Bar
Ariel X
6y
Charlotte Sartre – Trick or Treat: 19 year old fucked and punished!
HD 47:55
+1
Charlotte Sartre – Trick or Treat: 19 year old fucked and punished!
Lorelei Lee
6y
Natalie Mars – The Lab Rats: Anal Orgasms with Natalie Mars and Charlotte Sartre
HD 58:51
+1
Natalie Mars – The Lab Rats: Anal Orgasms with Natalie Mars and Charlotte Sartre
Charlotte Sartre
6y
Charlotte Sartre – fashionista Gets a Stylist Cream Pie in her Pussy From a Hot TS model
HD 41:14
+1
Charlotte Sartre – fashionista Gets a Stylist Cream Pie in her Pussy From a Hot TS model
Charlotte Sartre
6y
Charlotte Sartre – Charlotte Sartre vs Daisy Ducati
HD 44:08
+1
Charlotte Sartre – Charlotte Sartre vs Daisy Ducati
Daisy Ducati
6y
Charlotte Sartre – Charlotte Sartre vs London River
HD 42:23
+1
Charlotte Sartre – Charlotte Sartre vs London River
Charlotte Sartre
6y
Savannah Fox – The Toilet Sees a Lot of Pussy and Ass!
HD 43:54
+1
Savannah Fox – The Toilet Sees a Lot of Pussy and Ass!
Savannah Fox
6y
Charlotte Sartre – Charlotte Sartre Brings trouble to Izamar Gutierrez
HD 46:39
+1
Charlotte Sartre – Charlotte Sartre Brings trouble to Izamar Gutierrez
Izamar Gutierrez
6y
Lily Lane – Lily Lane & Miss Robin Double-Team Charlotte Sartre’s Ass & Pussy
HD 1:05:19
+2
Lily Lane – Lily Lane & Miss Robin Double-Team Charlotte Sartre’s Ass & Pussy
Lily Lane
6y
Mona Wales – Anal Initiation: Aspiring Nun Gets Beaten & Fucked!
HD 56:01
+2
Mona Wales – Anal Initiation: Aspiring Nun Gets Beaten & Fucked!
Mona Wales
6y
Veruca James – Slut For Life
HD 1:01:37
+1
Veruca James – Slut For Life
Veruca James
6y
Charlotte Sartre – Charlotte Sartre: Pet Slut
HD 38:18
Charlotte Sartre – Charlotte Sartre: Pet Slut
Charlotte Sartre
6y
Charlotte Sartre – Charlotte Sartre Bound In Pipe And Chains
HD 46:59
Charlotte Sartre – Charlotte Sartre Bound In Pipe And Chains
Charlotte Sartre
6y
Charlotte Sartre – Fresh Meat – Charlotte Sartre Suffers and Orgasms in Bondage
HD 59:04
+1
Charlotte Sartre – Fresh Meat – Charlotte Sartre Suffers and Orgasms in Bondage
Charlotte Sartre
6y
Derrick Pierce – Ungrateful Goth Teen Fucked Into Line By Step-Parents
HD 1:14:56
+2
Derrick Pierce – Ungrateful Goth Teen Fucked Into Line By Step-Parents
Charlotte Sartre
6y
Charlotte Sartre – Tommy Pistol – Psycho Bitch Gangbang
HD 1:04:14
+5
Charlotte Sartre – Tommy Pistol – Psycho Bitch Gangbang
Tommy Pistol
7y
Charlotte Sartre – Jon Jon – Xander Corvus – Owen Gray – Tommy Pistol – Mark Wood – Mommy’s Little 19 Year Old Whore
HD 46:20
+5
Charlotte Sartre – Jon Jon – Xander Corvus – Owen Gray – Tommy Pistol – Mark Wood – Mommy’s Little 19 Year Old Whore
Tommy Pistol
7y
Juan Lucho – Mz Berlin – Charlotte Sartre – Liz Rainbow – Mona Wales – Spooky Submissive Slut Charlotte Sartre Gets Boned in a Graveyard!
HD 1:00:12
+4
Juan Lucho – Mz Berlin – Charlotte Sartre – Liz Rainbow – Mona Wales – Spooky Submissive Slut Charlotte Sartre Gets Boned in a Graveyard!
Mz Berlin
7y
Charlotte Sartre – Tony Orlando – Maya Sinstress – Dommes play Wheel of Fortune (misfortune?) with their Slave’s Holes
HD 24:48
+2
Charlotte Sartre – Tony Orlando – Maya Sinstress – Dommes play Wheel of Fortune (misfortune?) with their Slave’s Holes
Maya-Sinstress
7y

Tweaks

Theme
Accent
Density
Hero row
Palette
Motion
Backdrop
Post width
Sticky video
Feed paging